WEDNESDAY 4 MARCH

2:10        Cleveland Indians at Arizona Diamondbacks

5:30        Xavier at Providence

6:00        Indiana Pacers at Milwaukee Bucks

6:00        Florida at Georgia

6:00        Texas A&M at Auburn

6:00        Philadelphia Flyers at Washington Capitals

6:00        St. John's at Butler

6:00        Louisiana State at Arkansas

7:05        San Francisco Giants at LA Dodgers

8:00        Florida State at Notre Dame

8:30        New Orleans Pelicans at Dallas Mavericks

8:30        Anaheim Ducks at Colorado Avalanche

THURSDAY 5 MARCH

1:00        PGA: Arnold Palmer Invitational

5:05        St. Louis Cardinals at Washington Nationals

5:30        Nebraska at Michigan

6:00        Illinois at Ohio State

6:00        Carolina Hurricanes at Philadelphia Flyers

6:00        Houston at Connecticut

7:00        Los Angeles Clippers at Houston Rockets

9:30        Toronto Raptors at Golden State Warriors

10:00      California at Oregon

11:30      Adelaide Crows at Gold Coast Suns

FRIDAY 6 MARCH

1:00        SC Paderborn 07 vs. FC Koln

5:00        PGA Tour Champions Golf: Hoag Classic

6:00        Georgia Tech at Clemson

6:30        Chicago Blackhawks at Detroit Red Wings

7:00        Miami Heat at New Orleans Pelicans

7:05        Seattle Mariners at LA Dodgers

9:30        Milwaukee Bucks at Los Angeles Lakers

11:00      Port Adelaide Power at Western Bulldogs

SATURDAY 7 MARCH

11:00      Villanova at Georgetown

11:30      PGA: Arnold Palmer Invitational

11:30      Tottenham Hotspur FC at Burnley FC

11:30      Borussia Dortmund at Vfl Borussia Mönchengladbach

11:30      South Carolina at Vanderbilt

12:00      Kentucky at Florida

12:00      Washington Capitals at Pittsburgh Penguins

12:05      Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals

1:00        Kansas at Texas Tech

1:00        Georgia at Louisiana State

1:30        PGA: Arnold Palmer Invitational

2:00        Six Nations: England V Wales

2:30        Inter Miami CF at D.C. United

3:00        Oklahoma State at Texas

3:30        Arkansas at Texas A&M

5:00        North Carolina at Duke

5:00        Oklahoma at Texas Christian University

5:30        Mississippi at Mississippi State

6:00        Tampa Bay Lightning at Boston Bruins

7:00        UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero - Prelims

7:30        Philadelphia 76ers at Golden State Warriors

7:30        Houston Dynamo at Sporting Kansas City

9:00        Columbus Blue Jackets at Edmonton Oilers

10:00      Stanford at Oregon

SUNDAY 8 MARCH

7:00        RANGERS V HAMILTON

11:00      Memphis at Houston

11:00      Michigan at Maryland

11:30      Manchester City FC at Manchester United FC

11:30      PGA: Arnold Palmer Invitational

12:00      Fortuna Dusseldorf at FSV Mainz 05

12:05      Minnesota Twins at Boston Red Sox

1:30        PGA: Arnold Palmer Invitational

2:00        Bridgeport Sound Tigers at Lehigh Valley Phantoms

2:30        Los Angeles Lakers at Los Angeles Clippers

3:05        Seattle Mariners at San Francisco Giants

3:30        Ohio State at Michigan State

5:00        Oklahoma City Thunder at Boston Celtics

6:00       Nashville SC at Portland Timbers

6:00        Morelia at Necaxa

6:30        St. Louis Blues at Chicago Blackhawks

8:00        Toronto Raptors at Sacramento Kings

9:00        Colorado Avalanche at San Jose Sharks

9:30        Philadelphia Union at Los Angeles FC

MONDAY 9 MARCH

2:30        Boxing

3:00        Aston Villa FC at Leicester City FC

3:10        LA Dodgers at San Diego Padres

7:00        Florida Panthers at St. Louis Blues

8:00        Milwaukee Bucks at Denver Nuggets

8:05        Oakland Athletics at Texas Rangers

TUESDAY 10 MARCH

3:00        Tottenham Hotspur FC at RB Leipzig

3:05        Chicago Cubs at San Francisco Giants

6:00        Boston Bruins at Philadelphia Flyers

7:00        C.D. Olimpia at Montreal Impact

7:00        Minnesota Timberwolves at Houston Rockets

9:30        Los Angeles Clippers at Golden State Warriors