SATURDAY 28 JANUARY
11:00 AUBURN AT WEST VIRGINIA
11:00 TEMPLE AT UCF
11:15 XAVIER AT CREIGHTON
11:30 FARMERS INSURANCE OPEN
12:00 NEBRASKA AT IOWA
1:00 ALABAMA AT OKLAHOMA
1:00 TEXAS TECH AT LSU
1:15 CINCINNATI AT HOUSTON
2:00 DENVER NUGGETS AT PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
2:00 MEMPHIS BLUES AT COLORADO AVALANCHE
2:00 ILLINOIS AT WISCONSIN
3:00 ARKANSAS AT BAYLOR
3:00 TCU AT MISSISSIPPI STATE
3:30 FARMERS INSURANCE OPEN
4:30 NEW YORK KNICKS AT BROOKLYN NETS
5:00 BOSTON BRUINS AT FLORIDA PANTHERS
5:00 TEXAS AT TENNESSEE
6:00 HOUSTON ROCKETS AT DETROIT PISTONS
6:30 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS AT NEW YORK ISLANDERS
7:00 OHIO STATE AT INDIANA
7:00 OKLAHOMA STATE AT TEXAS
7:30 LA LAKERS AT BOSTON CELTICS
7:30 VANDERBILT AT TEXAS A&M
9:00 COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS AT SEATTLE KRAKEN

SUNDAY 29 JANUARY
11:00 WEATHERTECH SPORTSCAR CHAMPIONSHIP
12:00 LEON VS TOLUCA
1:00 TULANE AT HOUSTON
1:50 REAL MADRID VS REAL SOCIEDAD
2:00 SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS AT PHILADELPHIA EAGLES
3:00 SOUTH FLORIDA AT SOUTHERN METHODIST
3:30 FARMERS INSURANCE INVITATIONAL
4:00 WASHINGTON CAPITALS AT TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
5:30 CINCINNATI BENGALS AT KANSAS CITY CHIEFS
7:00 NEW ORLEANS PELICANS AT MILWAUKEE BUCKS
7:00 NECAZA VS PACHUCA

MONDAY 30 JANUARY
1:50 VILLARREAL VS RAYO VALLECANO
6:00 TENNESSEE AT LSU
6:30 LA LAKERS AT BROOKLYN NETS
7:00 MEMPHIS BLUES AT WINNIPEG JETS
8:00 BAYLOR AT TEXAS
8:00 IOWA STATE AT TEXAS TECH
9:00 ATLANTA HAWKS AT PORTLAND TRAILBLAZERS

TUESDAY 31 JANUARY
1:50 REAL BETIS VS BARCELONA
1:55 NEWCASTLE VS SOUTHAMPTON
6:00 LA KINGS AT CAROLINA HURRICANES
6:00 OKLAHOMA AT TCU
6:00 TEXAS A&M AT ARKANSAS
6:30 LA LAKERS AT NEW YORK KNICKS
8:00 WEST VIRGINIA AT TCU
9:00 NEW ORLEANS PELICANS AT DENVER NUGGETS

WEDNESDAY 1 FEBRUARY
1:50 REAL MADRID VS VALENCIA
1:55 NOTTINGHAM FOREST VS MANCHESTER UNITED
6:00 WEST VIRGINIA AT TEXAS
6:30 BROOKLYN NETS AT BOSTON CELTICS
6:30 CAROLINA HURRICANES AT BUFFALO SABERS
6:30 OKLAHOMA STATE AT TEXAS TECH
7:00 OKC THUNDER AT HOUSTON ASTROS
7:00 BAYLOR AT KANSAS
8:00 SOUTHERN METHODIST AT TULANE
8:05 TOLUCA VS ATLAS
9:00 ATLANTA HAWKS AT PHOENIX SUNS

THURSDAY 2 FEBRUARY
2:00 AT&T PEBBLE BEACH
6:00 ERIK BAZINYAN VS ALANTEZ FOX
6:30 MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES AT CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
8:00 TEXAS EL PASO AT MIDDLE TENNESSEE
8:00 HOUSTON AT WICHITA STATE
9:00 LA CLIPPERS AT MILWAUKEE BUCKS

FRIDAY 3 FEBRUARY
1:20 AUGSBURG VS LEVERKUSEN
2:00 FULHAM VS CHELSEA
2:00 AT&T PEBBLE BEACH PRO-AM
6:30 PHOENIX SUNS AT BOSTON CELTICS
7:00 TORONTO RAPTORS AT HOUSTON ROCKETS
7:00 TIJUANA VS NECAXA
8:00 LACROSSE: GEORGIA SWARM VS COLORADO MAMMOTH

*SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE AND AVAILABILITY*